2020 Spring Season Results


Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 4
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 9
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
Diamond Divas (Pigtail) 1
Dream Team (Pigtail) 1
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
Unicorns (Pigtail) 1
Her-I-Canes (Pigtail) 1
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Velocity (Minor league 10u) 2
She-Rexes (Minor league 10u) 1
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 0
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 13
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
Dream Team (Pigtail) 1
Diamond Divas (Pigtail) 1
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Her-I-Canes (Pigtail) 1
Unicorns (Pigtail) 1
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 3
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 10
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Heat (Minor league 10u) 1
Panthers (Minor league 10u) 3
 
Friday, October 9, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 5
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 6
 
Friday, October 9, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 0
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 5
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Heat (Minor league 10u) 5
Panthers (Minor league 10u) 6
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Her-I-Canes (Pigtail) 1
Unicorns (Pigtail) 1
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dream Team (Pigtail) 1
Diamond Divas (Pigtail) 1
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
She-Rexes (Minor league 10u) 8
Velocity (Minor league 10u) 1
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Velocity (Minor league 10u) 12
Heat (Minor league 10u) 4
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 0
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 2
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Panthers (Minor league 10u) 6
She-Rexes (Minor league 10u) 1
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 17
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 3
 
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Panthers (Minor league 10u) 3
Velocity (Minor league 10u) 4
 
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Heat (Minor league 10u) 0
She-Rexes (Minor league 10u) 8
 
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Her-I-Canes (Pigtail) 1
Dream Team (Pigtail) 1
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 3
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 14
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Unicorns (Pigtail) 1
Diamond Divas (Pigtail) 1
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 18
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 6
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Heat (Minor league 10u) 2
Panthers (Minor league 10u) 3
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:15am
Final
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 21
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 2
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Her-I-Canes (Pigtail) 1
Dream Team (Pigtail) 1
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
She-Rexes (Minor league 10u) 2
Velocity (Minor league 10u) 3
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Unicorns (Pigtail) 1
Diamond Divas (Pigtail) 1
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 12
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 13
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Velocity (Minor league 10u) 2
Panthers (Minor league 10u) 3
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 5
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 11
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Her-I-Canes (Pigtail) 1
Diamond Divas (Pigtail) 1
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
She-Rexes (Minor league 10u) 7
Heat (Minor league 10u) 8
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Unicorns (Pigtail) 1
Dream Team (Pigtail) 1
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 0
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 5
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 15
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 0
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dream Team (Pigtail) 1
Her-I-Canes (Pigtail) 1
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamond Divas (Pigtail) 1
Unicorns (Pigtail) 1
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 2
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 13
 
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 1
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 17
 
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Diamond Divas (Pigtail) 1
Her-I-Canes (Pigtail) 1
 
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 14
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 1
 
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dream Team (Pigtail) 1
Unicorns (Pigtail) 1
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Panthers (Minor league 10u) 7
Heat (Minor league 10u) 6
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 8
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 9
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 2
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 6
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Velocity (Minor league 10u) 4
She-Rexes (Minor league 10u) 5
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Panthers (Minor league 10u) 2
Velocity (Minor league 10u) 1
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Little Stars (Ponytail 8u) 16
Tribe (Ponytail 8u) 2
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bat Cats (Ponytail 8u) 16
Storm (Ponytail 8u) 1
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Heat (Minor league 10u) 1
She-Rexes (Minor league 10u) 5